Samstag, 21.09.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5001
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe |
1:3 (25:20,18:25,23:25,15:25)
|
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5011
|
L.E. Volleys (H) |
0:3 (26:28,23:25,20:25)
|
Samstag, 12.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5013
|
TSV Grafing |
2:3 (22:25,25:27,25:21,25:21,13:15)
|
Samstag, 26.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
5066
|
SV Schwaig (H) |
0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
|
Samstag, 09.11.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
5136
|
Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen (H) |
3:2 (17:25,25:27,25:21,25:17,15:9)
|
Sonntag, 10.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5022
|
AlpenVolleys Haching II (H) |
2:3 (21:25,18:25,25:21,25:23,6:15)
|
Samstag, 16.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5025
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
1:3 (25:23,13:25,23:25,19:25)
|
Samstag, 23.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5033
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg (H) |
3:2 (25:20,19:25,25:16,19:25,16:14)
|
Samstag, 30.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5037
|
TuS Kriftel |
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:19,20:25,15:12)
|
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
5044
|
TSV Mimmenhausen (H) |
0:3 (16:25,20:25,23:25)
|
Samstag, 14.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5049
|
Blue Volleys Gotha |
2:3 (24:26,25:18,20:25,34:32,15:17)
|
Sonntag, 15.12.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
5167
|
VI Frankfurt |
3:1 (25:13,22:25,25:18,25:23)
|
Samstag, 21.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
|
5055
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
1:3 (15:25,16:25,25:18,20:25)
|
Samstag, 11.01.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5067
|
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe (H) |
1:3 (15:25,18:25,26:24,27:29)
|
Samstag, 18.01.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5077
|
L.E. Volleys |
2:3 (25:23,22:25,24:26,25:14,14:16)
|
Samstag, 25.01.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5079
|
TSV Grafing (H) |
0:3 (17:25,23:25,16:25)
|
Samstag, 01.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5088
|
AlpenVolleys Haching II |
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
|
Sonntag, 02.02.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
5148
|
Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen |
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:21,25:20)
|
Samstag, 08.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5091
|
GSVE Delitzsch (H) |
0:3 (17:25,19:25,20:25)
|
Samstag, 22.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5099
|
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
3:1 (25:18,25:21,19:25,25:22)
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5103
|
TuS Kriftel (H) |
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:20)
|
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5176
|
VI Frankfurt (H) |
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
|
Samstag, 14.03.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
5110
|
TSV Mimmenhausen |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5115
|
Blue Volleys Gotha (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 05.04.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5121
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 18.04.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5132
|
SV Schwaig |
Infos zum Spiel
|