Samstag, 14.09.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
6002
|
TV Dingolfing |
2:3 (25:17,23:25,22:25,26:24,10:15)
|
Samstag, 28.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
6009
|
AllgäuStrom Volleys Sonthofen (H) |
3:1 (27:25,25:22,22:25,25:22)
|
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6038
|
TV Planegg-Krailling |
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
|
Samstag, 12.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
6014
|
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II |
3:2 (25:23,25:23,13:25,18:25,15:13)
|
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6135
|
VCO Dresden |
3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:18)
|
Sonntag, 10.11.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6019
|
VC Neuwied 77 (H) |
2:3 (25:21,25:23,16:25,22:25,13:15)
|
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6026
|
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II |
2:3 (25:20,15:25,26:24,17:25,14:16)
|
Sonntag, 24.11.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6035
|
SV Lohhof (H) |
3:2 (18:25,25:22,25:23,18:25,15:13)
|
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6045
|
proWIN Volleys TV Holz (H) |
1:3 (15:25,25:21,24:26,16:25)
|
Samstag, 14.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
|
6049
|
TV 05 Waldgirmes (H) |
3:1 (27:25,24:26,25:18,25:18)
|
Sonntag, 05.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
6065
|
VC Wiesbaden II (H) |
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:12,25:23)
|
Sonntag, 12.01.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6068
|
TV Dingolfing (H) |
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:20,29:27)
|
Samstag, 18.01.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
6075
|
AllgäuStrom Volleys Sonthofen |
3:1 (12:25,25:14,25:22,25:11)
|
Samstag, 25.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
6080
|
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II (H) |
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:23)
|
Sonntag, 02.02.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
6085
|
VC Neuwied 77 |
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:20,25:19)
|
Samstag, 08.02.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6092
|
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II (H) |
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:13,25:18)
|
Samstag, 22.02.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
6101
|
SV Lohhof |
3:1 (27:25,26:28,25:13,25:16)
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
6104
|
TV Planegg-Krailling (H) |
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
|
Sonntag, 15.03.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
6111
|
proWIN Volleys TV Holz |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Freitag, 27.03.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
6147
|
VCO Dresden (H) |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Sonntag, 29.03.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
6115
|
TV 05 Waldgirmes |
Infos zum Spiel
|
Samstag, 18.04.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
6131
|
VC Wiesbaden II |
Infos zum Spiel
|